Tags

, , , , ,

Oppadeul (boyband) kedua yang aku suka setelah SHINee..

B1A4

Jinyoung
JINYOUNG
Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Position: Vocals, Leader
Birthyear: 18 November 1991
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting

 

 

Baro
BARO
Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Position: Rapper
Blood Type: B
Birthyear: 05 September 1992

GongChan
GONGCHAN
Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthday: 14 August 1993
Blood Type: A
Height: 181cm
Weight: 60kg

Sandeul
SANDEUL
Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: 20 March 1992
Blood Type: A
Height: 178cm
Weight: 62kg

CNU
CNU
Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birthday: 16 June 1991
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg

cr: B1A4.com